Bingham County

Hotel dengan Wifi di Bingham County

Pilih hotel dengan Wifi terbaik anda di Bingham County dan lengkapkan tempahan sekarang. Nikmati diskaun eksklusif ahli.

Leret ke bawah untuk melihat lebih banyak
Tapis mengikut:
Penarafan bintang hotel
≀2345
Penarafan Tetamu
Terbaik 9+Hebat 8+Bagus 7+Baik 6+

Hotel Bingham County Popular dengan WiFi

Jom lihat pilihan hotel kami dengan Wifi di Bingham County
Paling Popular
Harga Terendah
Paling hampir ke Pusat Bandar
Mendapat Ulasan Terbaik
48
Hotel di Bingham County
Dengan penginapan di Super 8 by Wyndham Blackfoot di Blackfoot, anda akan berada berhampiran pantai, dalam lingkungan 5 minit memandu dari Snake River dan Taman Jensen Grove. Motel ini berada 2 km dari Bingham Memorial Hospital dan 2 km dari Airport Park. Gunakan peluang rekreasi seperti pusat kecergasan atau kemudahan lain yang termasuk akses Internet wayarles percuma dan tempat berkelah. Sarapan Eropah percuma disajikan pada setiap hari dari 6:00 hingga 10:00. Kemudahan yang ditampilkan adalah termasuk pusat perniagaan, surat khabar percuma di lobi dan meja/kaunter hadapan 24 jam. Tempat letak kenderaan sendiri percuma terdapat di tapak hartanah. Selesakan diri anda di salah satu daripada 61 bilik berhawa dingin yang menampilkan Televisyen LED. Akses Internet wayarles percuma membolehkan anda sentiasa berhubung, manakala program kabel disediakan untuk hiburan anda. Bilik mandi menampilkan tab mandi atau pancuran, kelengkapan dandanan diri percuma dan pengering rambut. Kemudahan yang disediakan merangkumi pembancuh kopi/teh dan langsir/tirai gelap terus, manakala pengemasan disediakan setiap hari.

"The hotel served our purpose as a clean and quiet place to spend a restful night on our road trip. Room was well appointed and clean, staff was adequate."
Baik
97 ulasan
7.7/10
1 malam
Daripada VND 2,346,433
Semak Ketersediaan
10
Hotel di Bingham County
Beautiful setting that brings peace to the soul. 2022 Airstream Caravel offering a camping feel with all the bells and whistles!Located in 18 acres of pasture land. Come rest, bbq and hang out! 🌞.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
9.8/10
Semak Ketersediaan
12
Hotel di Bingham County
Escape to this historic caboose outside Blackfoot, Idaho. Western Pacific No. 434 is a 1955 built bay window caboose that was used on the Feather River route between Salt Lake City, Utah and Oakland, California before being retired. It has been updated to be a cozy tiny home while retaining much of the original layout. This includes original cabinets, closets, ceiling rails, and bathroom. 434 is located on a quiet country road conveniently located 3 miles from Blackfoot and I-15. On nearly an acre of ground, there is plenty of space to relax and unwind. Enjoy our custom firepit, perfect for roasting a few marshmallows or watching the stars come out. A variety of wildlife frequents the area, including deer, fox, heron, ibis, sandhill cranes, and numerous songbirds.The interior has been retrofitted with all the necessities for a comfortable stay. As you enter the caboose, you will find a set of bunk beds built in next to the original torpedo and fusee box. Train theme books and toys are stocked by the bunkbeds for kids. Opposite the bunk beds is a built-in bar with seating for four. The kitchen has all the basics necessary for cooking including an induction cooktop, pots and pans, utensils, oil and spices. In the center of the caboose, a living room area with a love seat and chairs is tucked into the bay windows. The original restroom has been converted into a small wet bath. Finally, at the far end of the caboose a bedroom area is outfitted with a comfortable full size bed. Games, a smart TV, and high speed internet are provided for your entertainment. Outside, a patio with chairs and a dining table expands the available space. Make use of the propane grill or fire pit for outdoor cooking.While the caboose has all the necessities, there are some inconveniences that are inherent with a tiny home and maintaining the original caboose features.Caboose featuresSleeping accommodations:One full bedTwo bunk beds, 27”x63” (smaller than twin)Infant bed available on requestKitchen Area:Built in barmicrowaveKuerig coffee maker with coffee, tea and hot chocolatePortable Induction cooktop with basic cookwear and cooking utensilsMini fridge (1.6 cubic feet)Farmhouse sinkOil and basic cooking spicesDinnerware (including children’s set)Living Area:Chairs and LoveseatBathroom:On demand water heaterWet bathShampoo, conditioner and body washTowel SetsGeneral amenities:Smart TVHighspeed WiFiChildren’s books and toysGamesOutdoor features:Patio with dining tablepropane grill and grilling utensilsFirepit with roasting sticksFirestarting suppliesAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.Bunnk beds are smaller than twin (28x63).About customRules:No Climbing on the Caboose - For your safety, please do not climb on or under the caboose.Stay Out of the Field to the North - Support our local family farmer by keeping his crops healthy.,Caboose has a septic system. Please only flush toilet paper down the toilet, no wipes or hygiene products. Please do not pour grease down the drain..About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 20.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
10/10
Semak Ketersediaan
26
Hotel di Bingham County
Start Your Engines – Stay in a One-of-a-Kind Car-Themed Getaway!Welcome to The Pit Stop, a stylish car-themed apartment designed for auto enthusiasts, families, or anyone looking for a unique stay! Whether you’re a gearhead, racing fan, or just looking for a fun, photo-worthy experience, this space delivers excitement at every turn.The SpaceStep inside and you'll feel like you've entered a vehicle paradise—minus the grease. From vintage gas station signs and race car beds to classic trucks on the walls, every corner celebrates car culture. Relax on leather sofa seats that are more comfortable than any vehicle seat out there. Sleeping ArrangementsMaster Bedroom: Queen bed Second Bedroom: Twin beds with a racecar frame on the ground floor – perfect for kids (or kids at heart!)Fully Equipped KitchenRev up your mornings with our Keurig coffee station and cook meals in a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances.BathroomEven the bathroom keeps the theme going with black fixtures, industrial accessories, and road sign accents.LocationLocated in a safe, quiet neighborhood in downtown Blackfoot with easy highway access. This is across the alley from the Blackfoot Movie Mill and 1 block from Bingham Memorial Hospital.ExtrasFast Wi-Fi (faster than a Formula 1 pit stop!)Smart TV with racing channels & car documentariesFree parking (naturally)Book now and shift your vacation into high gear. The Pit Stop is more than a place to stay—it’s an experience!About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 22.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
1 ulasan
10/10
Semak Ketersediaan
30
Hotel di Bingham County
This 5 Bedroom 3 Bath home is a perfect getaway to launch your adventures from. Day trips to Yellowstone, Sun Valley, Jackson Hole, Craters of the Moon, Lava Hot Springs, and Grand Teton National Park are easily accomplished. Catch a concert or an event at the Shoshone Bannock event center. There is plenty of room to spread out and relax, and several living spaces to gather and create memories.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
17 ulasan
9.8/10
Semak Ketersediaan
18
Hotel di Bingham County
Welcome to The Wild West Getaway!Step back in time and immerse yourself in the spirit of the Old West at our charming, Western-themed Airbnb! Whether you're a cowboy at heart or simply seeking a unique retreat, this cozy and rustic space offers everything you need for an unforgettable stay.The Space:Our beautifully designed apartment is decked out with authentic Western dĂ©cor. You'll feel like you've stepped into a classic Western film as you relax in the comfort of a spacious living room with a leather couch and a romantic electric fireplace. Amenities:Full kitchen with modern appliances for cooking up a hearty cowboy meal.Comfy beds to ensure a good night's rest before you hit the trail the next day.Free Wi-Fi for keeping in touch (or just streaming your favorite Western flicks).Air conditioning keeps you comfortable no matter the season.Location:Situated in the heart of downtown Blackfoot, our Western-themed home is the ideal spot for both relaxation and adventure. Whether you're into horseback riding, hiking, or exploring nearby historic landmarks, you'll have plenty to do during your stay.Get ready to saddle up for a Western experience like no other at The Wild West Getaway—where the spirit of the frontier meets modern comfort! Book your stay today and make your cowboy dreams come truAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 22.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
3 ulasan
10/10
Semak Ketersediaan
27
Hotel di Bingham County
Did you know this house has a twin? Check out the Idaho Falls Tiny House. It is a couple miles north of Shelley in Idaho Falls.Welcome to The Shelley Tiny House! At only 450 square feet, you’ll still enjoy all the luxuries of a full-sized home without sacrificing comfort. This newly constructed house is perfect for up to 5 guests. Just 5 miles from Idaho Falls, this one-bedroom tiny home is close to local restaurants, the Mountain America Event Center, the waterfall on the Snake River, and several recreational activities. If your plans include visiting Yellowstone National Park, Grand Teton National Park, Island Park, Heise Hot Springs, or Lava Hot Springs, we are close enough for a day trip.THE SPACENestled into it's own acre of land, this home is tiny but mighty! As you enter the front door, the small living room is furnished with a couch facing a 42” flatscreen TV to relax and enjoy time with family or friends. The kitchen is nearby with a small dining table, bench, and chairs. The one bathroom is just off the kitchen with a full bath and vanity. The stairs near the front entrance lead to a queen bed to the right, which faces a 42” flatscreen TV. There are two twin beds to the left and a small sleeping nook above the stairs that we call the “dog house”. Please keep in mind it’s a tiny house. While there is plenty of room outside, the interior space is small. If space and privacy are important to you, this may not be the best fit.The only thing that we couldn’t fit into our tiny house is a dishwasher. AMENITIESWindow unit air conditioners, silverware, stock pot, glasses, plates, bowls, mini casserole pan, tiny cookie sheet, kitchen knives, cutting board, serving spoons, manual can opener, kitchen utensils, measuring cups, mugs, coffee pot, mini toaster and mini waffle maker. Kitchen towels, dishcloths, hair blow dryer, bath towels, hand towels, washcloths, shampoo, conditioner, hand soap and small bath soap. Oh, and did we mention that we just added a hot tub to the back patio? If WIFI is important to you, this is the place you want to stay. The tiny house is equipped with FiberOne internet with super-fast speeds.GUEST ACCESSYou’ll have access to the entire home including a back patio. The garage is for storage and host use only. In an effort to maintain a secure premises, the tiny home is equipped with a doorbell camera. The one camera is only on the exterior and there are no cameras on the inside of the house.We hope you find our tiny space just what you require for a cozy stay!About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
17 ulasan
10/10
Semak Ketersediaan
16
Hotel di Bingham County
About this spaceBeautiful Cozy Modern 3 bedroom 1 bathroom house with dual vanity. Guest can enjoy a large Private Patio with gas grill and large lawn area. Central Location in Blackfoot, walking distance to numerous shops, restaurants and bars in Downtown. Close to the East Idaho Fairgrounds and Hospital. House has mini split Central AC and heating plus additional heaters in each room if desired.Other things to noteNo pets allowed during stay. A $100 fine will be applied if pets are brought in plus any additional cleaning fees. No smoking or vaping inside either, $500 Fee will be applied.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
Luar Biasa
10/10
Semak Ketersediaan
Lihat semua hotel dengan Wifi di Bingham County

Soalan Lazim

Apakah hotel dengan WiFi yang popular di Bingham County?

Sama ada anda ke Bingham County untuk perniagaan atau pelancongan, Super 8 by Wyndham Blackfoot (daripada VND 2,031,762) merupakan hotel pilihan.

Berapakan harga purata untuk hotel dengan WiFi di Bingham County?

Bagi hotel dengan WiFi di Bingham County, harga purata pada hari bekerja ialah VND 2,606,716, dan harga purata pada hujung minggu (Jumaat–Sabtu) ialah VND 2,832,036.

Apakah promosi yang tersedia untuk hotel dengan WiFi di Bingham County?

Trip.com menyediakan pelbagai promosi dan diskaun untuk pengguna sepanjang tahun. Anda boleh semak halaman promosi untuk melihat promosi yang tersedia pada Trip.com.

Maklumat Hotel Bingham County dengan Wifi

Bilangan Hotel8
Bilangan Ulasan135
Harga Purata (Hari Bekerja)VND 2,606,716
Harga Purata (Hujung Minggu)VND 2,832,036