Aohan Banner

Cari Hotel bajet di Aohan Banner

Masukkan tarikh perjalanan anda untuk menyemak harga dan ketersediaan terkini

Leret ke bawah untuk melihat lebih banyak
Tapis mengikut:
Penarafan bintang hotel
≤2345
Penarafan Tetamu
Terbaik 9+Hebat 8+Bagus 7+Baik 6+

Kami cari 5 hotel bajet untuk anda di Aohan Banner

Pilih tarikh perjalanan anda untuk melihat harga terkini.
Paling Popular
Harga Terendah
Paling hampir ke Pusat Bandar
Mendapat Ulasan Terbaik
52
Hotel di Aohan Banner
Amid your busy travels, seek a cozy haven — 7 Days Premium Hotel is your ideal choice. Step into the hotel lobby, and you will immediately be welcomed by a warm atmosphere and friendly service. Every corner of the hotel is exquisitely designed, featuring stylish and elegant decor. The guest rooms are simply and tastefully furnished. High-quality bedding guarantees you a restful night’s sleep. A full range of modern facilities is available to meet all your needs. Here, you can enjoy a convenient location as well as thoughtful, caring service. At 7 Days Premium Hotel, we create a home away from home for you.

"房間雖然小了一點點,但是屋內設施牛皮,一百多元的價錢,居然可以這般體驗。絕對物超所值。智能門鎖,智能馬桶,語音開電視,開窗簾。床墊和熱水那真的是太舒服了。床墊柔軟親膚。熱水恆温,不用擔心忽冷忽熱燙着。還有這個枕頭,開車一天挺累了,振這個枕頭真的是舒服的不要不要的。這麼好的位置居然還有自己的停車場。"
Bagus
147 ulasan
9.3/10
1 malam
Daripada PLN 71
Semak Ketersediaan
85
Hotel di Aohan Banner
The hotel is located at the north of West Xinhui Road, Huizhou Street, Xincheng district, Aohan Banner City, Chifeng. It is about 100 meters away from the Government of the People’s Republic of China, 900 meters away from Donghui Shopping Mall, 912 meters away from the prehistoric museum, 300 meters away from the State Grid, and 1.3 kilometers away from the Cadre College in Aohan Banner There is free parking, the hotel style makes people’s eyes bright, brand-new upgrade, brand-new masterpiece, with low saturation and comfortable color matching and soft and elegant lines, explaining the “Pragmatic”aesthetic concept, intelligent high-tech equipment, create 30-second check-in, robot gifts, 24hr self-service laundry, books and other 6 self-help Experience, high-efficiency. Rooms are intelligent guest control, intelligent toilet, 65-inch large screen TV; guest supplies, Furniture Comfort upgrade, custom latex mattresses. In line with ergonomics at the same time into environmental protection, science and technology concept, for guests to bring “Affordable good quality, see the good design.”.

"乾淨整潔,服務專業熱情,設施新且適用,水壓夠大,衞浴空間夠大。預訂時看到“智能馬桶”描述很欣喜,心想在欠發達地區小縣城的賓館裏配備了智能馬桶實屬難得!入住後才知不是我理解的“智能馬桶”,不具備“衞洗麗”功能。拔高預期落空而已,酒店整體是物有所值的👍🏻"
Cemerlang
225 ulasan
9.4/10
1 malam
Daripada PLN 123
Semak Ketersediaan
55
Hotel di Aohan Banner
The Xinshuiwan Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Xinshuiwan Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Aohan Banner. The hotel is located approximately 89km from Chifeng Yulong Airport. Chifeng Yulong Airport is approximately 89km away by road. With multiple attractions nearby including Hongshan Cultural Museum, Inner Mongolia, Yinhe Park and Aohan Diyi Cunmin Su Museum, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. This Aohan Banner hotel features parking on site. According to our trusted guests, the facilities at this hotel are first-rate. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"設施齊全,也比較完善,衞生乾淨整潔,房間環境好,空間也很大,並且免費升級了房間,周邊環境也很好,前台小姐姐服務也特別好,性價比超高,強烈推薦"
Baik
275 ulasan
9.1/10
1 malam
Daripada PLN 56
Semak Ketersediaan
23
Hotel di Aohan Banner
"服務:這家酒店的服務真的做到了“賓至如歸”,從進門到離開全程被照顧得妥妥帖帖。剛下車前台美女就主動迎上來,微笑問好、幫忙搬行李,全程不用自己動手。 辦理入住效率超高,幾分鐘就搞定,還主動問要不要安靜樓層、要不要加枕頭,連周邊景點路線、美食推薦都講得清清楚楚,甚至幫我規劃了兩天的行程。客房服務響應特別快,晚上11點多要多一床被子,5分鐘就送到門口,還貼心問要不要幫忙鋪好。保潔阿姨每天打掃都超細緻,不僅把房間收拾得乾乾淨淨,還會把我隨手亂放的衣物疊整齊、護膚品擺好,提醒我帶好隨身物品。 衞生:細節拉滿,整個房間都打掃的乾乾淨淨,完全超出預期。 性價比:性價高,退房時也不用等查房,直接交卡走人,全程零等待,這種被重視、被用心對待的感覺,真的太加分了 。也感謝攜程平台推薦!"
Bagus
319 ulasan
9.2/10
1 malam
Daripada PLN 68
Semak Ketersediaan
58
Hotel di Aohan Banner
The Junyi Chain Hotel (Chifeng Aohan Banner Xinzhong Street) was recently renovated in 2023, making it a fantastic choice for those staying in Aohan Banner. Chifeng Yulong Airport is the closest major transportation option, approximately 89km away. The nearest airport is Chifeng Yulong Airport, approximately 89km from the hotel. This hotel is located near many of Aohan Banner's attractions including Yinhe Park, Aohanqi Xinzhou Museum and Aohan Theater. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. For those driving themselves, parking is provided on site. If you are looking for a convenient place to stay, our guests have told us that this location is excellent. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"性價比:好好好好 設施:好 衞生:好嗨哦 性價比:好 性價比:好 周邊環境:好 景觀:好性價比:好好好好 設施:好 衞生:好嗨哦 性價比:好 性價比:好 周邊環境:好 景觀:好"
Cemerlang
212 ulasan
9.4/10
1 malam
Daripada PLN 56
Semak Ketersediaan
Lihat Semua Hotel bajet di Aohan Banner

Soalan Lazim

Apakah tempat penginapan terbaik di Aohan Banner?

Beberapa tempat penginapan terbaik di Aohan Banner terletak berhampiran tarikan popular seperti Hongshan Cultural Museum, Inner Mongolia, Yinhe Park dan Xiaohe Zi Farm, sekali gus memudahkan akses ke lokasi utama dan kemudahan penting.

Apakah hotel terbaik di Aohan Banner berhampiran Hongshan Cultural Museum, Inner Mongolia?

Beberapa hotel terbaik di Aohan Banner berhampiran Hongshan Cultural Museum, Inner Mongolia termasuk 7 Days Premium Hotel (Chifeng Aohan Banner) (daripada PLN 27), Buwan Homestay (daripada PLN 80) dan HanTing Hotel (Aohan Banner Government) (daripada PLN 55), semuanya menawarkan akses mudah ke Hongshan Cultural Museum, Inner Mongolia, menjadikannya pilihan ideal untuk pelawat yang ingin menerokai kawasan tersebut.

Manakah hotel di Aohan Banner membenarkan bawa haiwan peliharaan?

Xinshuiwan Hotel (daripada PLN 41) Bawa haiwan peliharaan anda menginap bersama!

Bagaimana mendapatkan tawaran hebat untuk hotel di Aohan Banner?

Trip.com menyediakan pelbagai promosi dan diskaun untuk pengguna sepanjang tahun. Anda boleh semak halaman promosi untuk melihat promosi yang tersedia di Trip.com.