Pulau Bintan

Hotel Pulau Bintan dengan Bar

Pilih hotel dengan bar terbaik anda di Pulau Bintan dan lengkapkan tempahan sekarang. Nikmati diskaun eksklusif ahli.

Leret ke bawah untuk melihat lebih banyak
Tapis mengikut:
Penarafan bintang hotel
≤2345
Penarafan Tetamu
Terbaik 9+Hebat 8+Bagus 7+Baik 6+

Hotel Pulau Bintan Popular dengan Bar

Jom lihat pilihan hotel kami dengan bar di Pulau Bintan
Paling Popular
Harga Terendah
Paling hampir ke Pusat Bandar
Mendapat Ulasan Terbaik
99+
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Kafé, Spa, Restoran
Hebat
1144 ulasan
9.2/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 3,698
Semak Ketersediaan
85
Hotel di Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Spa, Restoran
Sangat Baik
78 ulasan
8.7/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 944
Semak Ketersediaan
97
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Ruang menunggu eksekutif, Kafé, Restoran
Menakjubkan
109 ulasan
9.4/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 3,820
Semak Ketersediaan
89
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Spa, Bar snek, Restoran
Hebat
348 ulasan
9.1/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 2,861
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Kafé, Spa, Bar snek
Hebat
264 ulasan
9.3/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 3,655
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Bar pantai, Spa, Sauna
Sangat Baik
294 ulasan
8.7/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 1,932
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Kafé, Spa, Bar snek
Menakjubkan
193 ulasan
9.4/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 6,711
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Kafé, Spa, Restoran
Hebat
317 ulasan
9.0/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 3,922
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel di Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Kafé, Spa, Bar mini
Hebat
280 ulasan
9.1/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 2,297
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Lagoi,Pulau Bintan
Kemudahan pilihan: Spa, Bar snek, Restoran
Hebat
75 ulasan
9.1/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 3,295
Semak Ketersediaan
Lihat semua hotel dengan bar di Pulau Bintan

Terokai Ulasan Tetamu Hotel di Pulau Bintan

Lihat semua
Semak ulasan daripada pelancong lain untuk membantu anda mencari penginapan yang sempurna

The Sanchaya

9.8/10
Luar Biasa
Disiarkan pada29 Sep 2025|Suite Sanchaya
SGYANGSONG TEO
An Unforgettable Stay at The Sanchaya Bintan – A True Paradise! Our recent vacation at The Sanchaya, Bintan was nothing short of fantastic and excellent. From the moment we arrived, we were warmly welcomed and immediately felt the touch of luxury and care that defines this exquisite resort. A special mention must go to the superb team led by Greg Williams, whose attention to detail and commitment to excellence were evident throughout our stay. Under his leadership, everything ran seamlessly, and every guest was treated with exceptional hospitality. We would like to extend our heartfelt thanks to Yani from Guest Relations, who ensured our every need was anticipated and met with grace and professionalism. Her warm demeanor and thoughtful gestures truly made us feel at home. A huge appreciation as well to Joanne from the F&B team, whose impeccable service and cheerful personality enhanced every dining experience. She made each meal a pleasure, going above and beyond to ensure everything was perfect. And of course, our sincere thanks to Chef Budi, whose culinary creations were absolutely divine. Each dish was a masterpiece – a perfect blend of flavors, presentation, and freshness. He made dining at The Sanchaya not just a meal, but a memorable experience. This trip has created remarkable memories that we will cherish for a long time. The Sanchaya is not just a beautiful destination – it’s the people who make it truly special...
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 18,331

Doulos Phos The Ship Hotel

9.4/10
Menakjubkan
Disiarkan pada13 Jan 2025|Kabin Suite Balkoni Eksekutif
SGKyramisu
Tempah hotel untuk lawatan satu malam ke Bintan untuk majlis hari jadi. Hotel ini berusaha keras untuk membantu menghias bilik apabila diminta dan mereka juga menyediakan kek hari jadi yang lazat ! Itu sangat manis dari mereka dan saya sangat menghargainya. Bilik ini juga sangat bersih dan penghawa dingin menjadi sejuk dengan cepat. Ia adalah pengalaman 10/10.
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 1,625

Alltrue Hotel Bintan - Tanjungpinang

9.0/10
Hebat
Disiarkan pada13 Apr 2026
Pengguna Tanpa Nama
There are a lot of good reviews on several platforms regarding this hotel and they are justified. Now for some nitpicks - When booking I asked for a view but didn't get a room with one.. having said that, this hotel is not near the sea and the view would have been outside traffic. I also asked for an iron, which they lent me, but no ironing board. That was strange. When I called, the receptionist said to use the bed. Maybe this is normal? I didn't expect that because the hotel looks classy and well worth the value. Much of it has been renovated. When you look at small details the workmanship is adequate but not great. The people I met gave great service, always warmly and with a smile. It was a little frustrating when I asked for information and it took a while to get to an answer, perhaps due to the tendency to go around-about or maybe the language barrier. I would have given it a 10/10 because everything else was good and satisfactory. I wish they had an automated washing and dryer for guests to use, even if it's one of each.This is something as a long term guest would find useful. That doesn't factor into the final rating, though. So for now, 9/10
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 628

DBambooKamp Desa Wisata Ekang

9.0/10
Hebat
Disiarkan pada29 Apr 2024
Pengguna Tetamu
We have found this beautiful place on our 2 days dad/son bicycle tour through Western Bintan. We loved the ample, farm type camp that is in between the hills and savannahs with the reddish coloured earth and evergreen palm trees of Bintan. The reception area is already oozing openness and friendliness, and you check in a very pleasant and welcoming world. The owner has established this is as a sustainable youth training and learning center, at the same time offering splendid and well-integrated guest activities for families, kids, and groups. We stayed in one of the clamping houses adjacent to one of the small and relaxing lakes, and my 5y son loved every inch of it. The A/C motor works in the background, the bathroom is bigger than in any of the Lagoi resorts we have been so far. The food is very deliciously mildly spicy, the coffee machine is Italian, the breakfast offers a choice of two menues which makes it easy not to choose wrong. The best part is the always friendly and supporting staff. Yanu was very supportive when engineering a kite and helped us making it fly (even outside his shift). The creative center is definitely worth a visit. As natural bicyclists, we loved the empty and small paved roads around the Camp, so we even had a wonderful time biking down to the Blue Lagoon (1hour). From the Ferry Station TM it is a 2h bicycle trip with a few stops in the road (try to avoid the heat). The Bintan Ferry takes bikes for transport, so do 6-seater cabbies in Singapore. I can strongly recommend this place for any escape plans from the big city and for all nature fans.
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 1,075

Pantai Indah Lagoi Bintan

9.0/10
Hebat
Disiarkan pada13 Dis 2025|Vila Kolam renang Satu Bilik Tidur
SGMixworld
Stayed there for 4 days 3 nights for surprise birthday celebration! Gonna start off with the security at the entrance. It was good as they seem to really checked on who or which guest was entering the resort. 👍🏻 The resort was very nice, so spacious , very clean as well! The pool is really well maintain. Bed is super comfy. Have Netflix on TV. Requested for a room deco for surprise birthday , even tho the date of the deco gotten wrong, appreciate the reservation officer came personally to actually apologies. But I have to say the birthday deco is very pretty. I love it The team member and all the staff are very friendly , approachable and helpful. Prompt reply from the team In WhatsApp whenever anything was requested or asked Service was definitely 💯👍🏻 Ordered room service on the first day we arrived for dinner ( as it was late and raining outside ) - The food was actually really tasty. Breakfast was normal,not too bad, have nice beach view to enjoy. Arranged a romantic dinner for birthday , but sadly it’s raining heavily , location have to shift to inside the restaurant instead of by the beach. The setup was ok ok . Staff was so nice to sing a birthday song :) . Food was nice too , no complain Overall happy with my stay, it was a good experience, wish I could stay a little more longer ! Will definitely recommend my friends and family here. Thank you to all team from Pantai Indah :)
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 5,095

Mayang Sari Beach Resort

9.0/10
Hebat
Disiarkan pada18 Dis 2023|Chalet Pemandangan Laut
SGPengguna Tetamu
Ia adalah penginapan yang hebat untuk kami. Chalet pemandangan laut bagus dan selesa untuk saya dan suami. Pemandangan laut yang tidak terhalang adalah kegemaran saya. Perkhidmatan bilik adalah baik dan kakitangan ramah dan sentiasa menyambut kami dengan wajah tersenyum. Kami tinggal selama 3 malam dan kami makan di restoran resort. Sarapan pagi telah dimasukkan dalam tempahan kami dan makanan yang disajikan semasa sarapan pagi adalah baik tetapi tiada apa yang istimewa untuk disebutkan. Kami makan tengah hari dan makan malam di restoran makanan laut Spice dan Kelong. Saya akan mengatakan jenis makanan adalah terhad dan mahal. Saya akan katakan ia lebih mahal daripada Singapura (salah satu bandar paling mahal di asia). Untuk dua orang kami membelanjakan kira-kira 70$-170$ setiap hidangan... pembuka selera, satu hidangan utama dan satu minuman termurah. Apabila kami mempunyai hidangan makanan laut, harganya lebih mahal, sudah tentu, kira-kira $170. Secara keseluruhan, ia adalah pengalaman yang baik. Penginapan yang bagus kecuali makanan yang mahal. Rasa makanannya sedap. Kami menginap 3 malam, jadi kami lebih sukar untuk memilih apa yang hendak dimakan apabila anda tidak mempunyai banyak pilihan dan ia tidak menarik dan anda berada di resort… jadi anda tidak boleh keluar dan membeli lebih banyak makanan dengan harga berpatutan di luar. Jika resort boleh mempunyai lebih banyak masakan Cina akan menjadi baik. Jadi, jika anda tinggal untuk berehat maka ia adalah baik. Jika anda penggemar makanan,,, tempat ini bukan untuk anda.
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 3,187

Natra Bintan, a Tribute Portfolio Resort

8.9/10
Sangat Baik
Disiarkan pada25 Mei 2026
MYRohana Solehah
Our stay at Natra Bintan was such an amazing experience for us as a couple 🤍 We decided to go on a weekday, and honestly that was the best decision because the whole place felt so peaceful, calm, and private. The atmosphere was very relaxing with beautiful views and a quiet environment perfect for escaping from busy routines and spending quality time together. From the moment we arrived, the service was really good. The staff were all very friendly, polite, and helpful throughout our stay. They made us feel welcomed and comfortable all the time. Check-in was smooth, the room was clean and cozy, and everything was well prepared for guests. What we loved most was the overall vibe of the resort. It’s not just about the stay, but the feeling you get there slow mornings, relaxing walks, enjoying the lagoon view, and having peaceful moments together without rushing anything. It truly felt like a short healing trip for both of us ✨ Definitely recommended for couples who want a romantic, relaxing, and peaceful getaway. We would love to come back again someday 🤍
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 4,287

Grand Lagoi Hotel Bintan

8.8/10
Sangat Baik
Disiarkan pada22 Jun 2026
SGPengguna Tetamu
My second time visiting beautiful Bintan Island, and I chose the Grand Lagoi Hotel once again. Its location right at Lagoi Bay gives you seamless access to a gorgeous beach. I also highly recommend the food and vibe at Warung Yeah! nearby. My only critique is that fresh fruit is very hard to find here. It would be a huge improvement if Plaza Lagoi could bring a mini-market or supermarket into the area.
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 1,703

One of A Kind Resort at Trikora Beach

8.4/10
Sangat Baik
Disiarkan pada28 Mei 2026
INShajilpv
Location is out in no-where. Nothing is nearby. Nothing to do. It is quite isolated from everything. U choose only if u want extreme isolation from rest of the world. U need to eat at the resort only because there is no other alternatives nearby. But the food was good and quite reasonable. For facilities, there is nothing worth mentioning. However, the villa is lavish double storied, but we only used the above storey. The asthetics is good but the upkeep is not up to the expectation. Had washbasins clogged and closet water hose leakage but was quickly resolved when I brought it to their notice. So service overall was very good.
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 2,555

De Bintan Villa

8.4/10
Sangat Baik
Disiarkan pada11 Ogo 2024
USPengguna Tetamu
Staying at the Cabin Villa at De Bintan Villa has been such a delightful experience! I’m so happy to be back, and this time I had the chance to try their new cabin with its serene sea view. The staff here are incredible and truly made my stay feel warm and welcoming. Plus, the room was spotlessly clean, which made it even better. The journey started smoothly with Bobby, who picked me up and made the drive comfortable and enjoyable. Agus who sent me back to ferry terminal is awesome too ! At the Cabin Villa, Erni and Deka were always there with bright smiles and friendly service, making sure everything was perfect. Andy, who drove me between the Cabin Villa and the Cliff Cafe, was also exceptionally warm and friendly, which made the experience even more pleasant. At the Cliff Cafe, Suhardi and Seltiya provided attentive and helpful service, making me feel right at home. Overall, it was a wonderfully warm and enjoyable stay with a great room and kind people with beautiful smiles. Thank you so much for everything, and I can’t wait to come back again!
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 939

Soalan Lazim

Apakah hotel dengan Bar yang popular di Bintan?

Berapakan harga purata untuk hotel dengan Bar di Bintan?

Bagi hotel dengan Bar di Bintan, harga purata pada hari bekerja ialah THB 7,494, dan harga purata pada hujung minggu (Jumaat–Sabtu) ialah THB 8,642.

Manakah hotel dengan Bar di Bintan adalah hotel mewah?

Manakah hotel dengan Bar di Bintan yang membenarkan bawa haiwan peliharaan?

Mutiara Beach Resort (daripada THB 1,203) membenarkan haiwan peliharaan dibawa. Menginap dengan haiwan peliharaan anda bersama!

Apakah promosi yang tersedia untuk hotel dengan Bar di Bintan?

Trip.com menyediakan pelbagai promosi dan diskaun untuk pengguna sepanjang tahun. Anda boleh semak halaman promosi untuk melihat promosi yang tersedia pada Trip.com.

Maklumat Hotel Pulau Bintan dengan bar

Bilangan Hotel31
Bilangan Ulasan4,444
Harga TertinggiTHB 58,187
Harga TerendahTHB 1,625
Harga Purata (Hari Bekerja)THB 7,494
Harga Purata (Hujung Minggu)THB 8,642