Hotel Dengan breakfast di Central Visayas, Philippines

Hotel Dengan breakfast di Central Visayas, Philippines

Masukkan tarikh perjalanan anda untuk menyemak harga dan ketersediaan terkini

Leret ke bawah untuk melihat lebih banyak
Tapis mengikut:
Penarafan bintang hotel
≤2345
Penarafan Tetamu
Terbaik 9+Hebat 8+Bagus 7+Baik 6+

Hotel Paling Popular Dengan breakfast - Central Visayas

Pilih tarikh perjalanan anda untuk melihat harga terkini
Paling Popular
Harga Terendah
Paling hampir ke Pusat Bandar
Mendapat Ulasan Terbaik
74
Hotel berhampiran Cebu City,Bandar Cebu
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Restoran
Sangat Baik
1174 ulasan
8.9/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 973
Semak Ketersediaan
22
Hotel berhampiran Cebu City,Bandar Cebu
Terletak di Cebu City (Pusat Bandar Cebu), Astrotel Cebu berdekatan dengan Jalan Colon dan 5-minute drive from Pusat Beli-belah SM City Cebu. Hotel ini berada 3.9 km dari Pusat Beli-belah SM Seaside City Cebu dan 4.2 km dari Pusat Ayala. Selesakan diri anda di salah satu daripada 77 bilik tamu berhawa dingin. Akses Internet wayarles percuma disediakan untuk membolehkan anda sentiasa berhubung. Bilik mandi dilengkapkan dengan pancuran mandi dan kelengkapan dandanan diri percuma.

"maganda ung room very spacious for family problema lang kulang nang table if kakain kayo at isang upuan lang sana lagyan nila at nag stay kami nang 5 days wala man lang pa complementary free water at toiletries pero okay lang malapit naman sa mga mall at supermarket malapit lang din ang mga fast food chains and sa gilid may mga karenderya, pwede ka din mag order sakanila may menu sila so far so good maski sa astrotel carriedo, maganda ang astrorel cebu city recommended"
Sangat Baik
192 ulasan
8.0/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 415
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Mactan,Bandar Lapu-Lapu
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Perkhidmatan dobi, Restoran
Sangat Baik
1763 ulasan
8.8/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 1,679
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Mactan,Bandar Lapu-Lapu
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Restoran
Baik
498 ulasan
7.8/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 672
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Mactan,Cordova
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Perkhidmatan dobi, Restoran
Sangat Baik
704 ulasan
8.2/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 1,921
Semak Ketersediaan
48
Hotel berhampiran Cebu City,Bandar Cebu
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Restoran
Sangat Baik
784 ulasan
8.0/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 257
Semak Ketersediaan
88
Hotel berhampiran Cebu City,Bandar Cebu
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Perkhidmatan dobi, Restoran
Sangat Baik
857 ulasan
8.6/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 1,334
Semak Ketersediaan
87
Hotel di Central Visayas
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Perkhidmatan dobi, Restoran
Hebat
18 ulasan
9.1/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 1,521
Semak Ketersediaan
99+
Hotel berhampiran Mactan,Bandar Lapu-Lapu
Kemudahan pilihan: Tempat letak kenderaan, Perkhidmatan dobi, Restoran
Sangat Baik
180 ulasan
8.8/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 785
Semak Ketersediaan
97
Hotel berhampiran Cebu City,Bandar Cebu
Kemudahan pilihan: Restoran
Sangat Baik
584 ulasan
8.9/10
1 malam
Daripada THB 1,087
Semak Ketersediaan
Lihat Semua Hotel Dengan breakfast di Central Visayas

Terokai Ulasan Tetamu Hotel di Central Visayas

Lihat semua
9.5/10
Amazing
SSays_KatyThat's the end of our stay at this hotel in the executive suite. What we liked: Hotel location; Gorgeous landscapes from the room window; Pool area; Spacious swimming pool; Spacious room; The pool is properly planned; Very cute dogs and cats. They cheered us up.; The staff is very polite and tries to help with everything.; Relaxing massage; There was oatmeal on the breakfast menu, which is rare in the Philippines.; Your requests are being listened to. What didn't you like: A small selection of paid breakfast. There is no buffet and you need to choose from the menu. But you can only choose 1 dish and drink for each one. In other words, don't expect to try even a couple of dishes for prepaid money. Here you can choose only 1 dish for breakfast. The rest is paid. It became clear only on the 3rd day of the stay, as they could not understand how the breakfast system worked. We were charged 390 Philippine pesos for SPAM (or rather, three slices of local ham). It's expensive for this kind and quantity of food. •On the last day, the cost of paying for a fruit plate increased. It was 350 pesos, it became 400. •When ordering tom yam, we asked for additional shrimp (+250 pesos). We were served soup with 7 shrimp halves. We still haven't figured out how many shrimps there would have been without the extra ones we paid for. 🙈We thought they forgot to add additional ones. Then we saw the bill and additional shrimps were deposited. •Few seafood dishes. Considering that you are 50 meters from the sea. There are also few products with vegetables. We suffered because of this. There was no light food. •The leaves in each salad were stale. •Service fees were from everything. We understand when the service fee is for food, but we still don't understand why the fee was for a massage. That is, the fee for the massage + the service FEE for the massage. •There were also fees for filming shark swimming on our phone. We also did not understand why the fee, if the tour itself cost 7,500 pesos + 300 pesos was a service fee (again, we do not understand why it is not included in the total cost of the tour) + 260 pesos for shooting on the phone; I was disappointed that when booking an excursion to swim with sharks for 7,500 pesos, fishing was included, but no one offered it to us. They just took us, we swam and brought it back. They say the tour took 5 hours, but it was two and a half hours. •Hand soap has not been refilled in two days; • The automatic circulation of water in the pool was rarely turned on, so we swam with flies for two days... trying to catch them from there; •The performers were an hour late for the first tour, and 30 minutes late for the second. We don't understand why our time wasn't respected. • One shower wasn't working. There was no water coming out of it; • Often they didn't bring half of the dish. That is, if you ordered a meat plate with grapes, cheese and crackers, be prepared that I may not bring you crackers, but there will be 3 pieces of cheese. That's for 590 pesos. We ordered this plate twice, and two times we didn't get any crackers. The second time we asked and they informed us. Also, when ordering mashed potatoes with chicken, they brought us chicken without mashed potatoes. We asked and were informed. Everything was already cold. They didn't add a banana to the banana pancakes. Unfortunately, curtains are not blackout, for those who cannot sleep without them, bring a sleep mask. I write absolutely all the little things, as I am very careful about the service. I really liked this hotel. In any case, I recommend it wholeheartedly. After all, they communicate politely with you here, there are gorgeous views from a spacious room, and there is a large swimming pool. But I have to write down the little things so that the management can improve the quality of service so that staying at this hotel leaves only positive emotions for absolutely everyone! After all, the hotel is really beautiful!
Epic Suites Bohol (Adults-only)

Epic Suites Bohol (Adults-only)

Hotel di Dauis
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 7,444
8.3/10
Very Good
AAina M. L. LoronaI had a hot, uncomfortable disappointed, and we were in utter shocked that the room I booked was not in their system. As I was rebooking, it was not the same as the first booking then blacked out occured. During the blacked out the my booking end up with only a bed in dorm style quarters, public bathroom and no privacy. My first booking was a package trip from Cebu to Manila which still in a wrong date. The actual date for the flight was to be on August 19 @ 9:50 but the three agent that I spoke to on the 18th got my hotel canceled and only provided me a rebooked solution. Sure, I can rebooked, thank so much for making my simple trip into **************** with my family, along withy impatient high functioning autism, 24 years old son who doesn't like his iPad to be low battery and no wifi. To remind you that the black out still happening, so during my aunty and son lunch the black still going. I have no idea what kind of menu and price for food and drinks. As I saw the server put the first plate of food, I was shocked to see the mountain square shape nacho cheese beyond understanding. My aunty is only 90 to 100 pounds. She doesn't speak English and doesn't understand what she ordered, so she asked question about salad and a slice of pizza. But that not what the server brought, he came out again carrying nacho cheese, same size as the first nacho cheese/beef, except the second is chicken then a whole large Canadian bacon pizza. I couldn't believe the amount of food that was ordered then a Red Bull for my autistic son? My aunty was repeatedly saying that she only want salad and a slice pizza then water. What she really wanted the cook and server wanted to do is take away all the food back including the Red Bull. Oh, one more set of food, two big pieces of Burrito. The hotel is still in black out and stuffy hot and dark. The staff are not good listener. My son started eating and drinking the Red Bull, when I saw him, I told the staff that Red Bull straight might kill him of a heart attack. I also mentioned that my son doesn't know self control when it comes to food which is called glutenny . He already pass his regular weight. I heard my aunty said that my son ordered all the food; she had no idea what he was ordering. Meanwhile the black out still continuing till around 5:30 pm, every building around the area has their electricity back on but not the Papabo. Our booking still in process. The manager charged me for the lunch even though the mistake was the their service, taking order from an autistic person instead of asking his parents. The manager decided to booked us in the one room that has two bunk bed, private bathroom and has windows cause still black out. The room is stuffy and hot, it's on the fourth floor, no elevator and dark to go up the stairs. We decided to lock up our things in the room cause still black out. My aunty over heard that the electricity bill was not paid. So as soon as I got down. The manager charged me 1500 pesos cash plus 1200 pesos for lunch that I only got to eat two slices of pizza and a couple of bite of nacho beef. I didn't get to have the burritos. The Papabo manager quickly went to pay for their electricity bill after she spoke to the owner. My aunty and me went to the beach. I for sure locked the bedroom and still no electriçity. My son went to 7/11 to charge the iPad. We got back at the hotel at 8:30 or so and the electricity was on and my son also in the in the hotel. Do recognized that the hotel keys was an actual key, and I only have the key with. In my surprised our bedroom door was wide open, our things are scattered on the chair and table. Now, just today at this time, I'm still looking for my necklace that has my Mom piece of earing, my oldest son alligator tooth pendant and my initial pendant A. I'll call the hotel when I finished looking at our things here.Yap, my necklace is missing.
Papabo Backpackers Mactan

Papabo Backpackers Mactan

Hotel di Mactan, Lapu-Lapu City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 138
9.2/10
Great
AA is for AppleThe hotel was excellent overall, with very friendly staff. The private beach is beautiful, and the breakfast was also a great highlight. My friend and I had a very comfortable and enjoyable stay. The only drawback was internal communication. There seemed to be information gaps between departments. when we called to ask about booking an outdoor activity, the information we received at the front desk was completely different. The same issue happened when we tried to arrange an in-hotel massage: the front desk said they would transfer my call, but we waited a long time without getting through. Also, the fee required to use the gym was inconsistent between what the front desk and the gym told.
Henann Tawala Resort

Henann Tawala Resort

Hotel di Panglao Municipality
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 2,149
9.2/10
Great
MMadame G CebuReception was a bit cold. Emailed them we’re celebrating our wedding anniversary and requested a surprise room set up for my husband yet the manager does not read email on time as they knocked on the door at 6pm to offer the “surprise”. Bathroom toiletries are ill equipped— for the price of the room I don’t want to be asking room services for lotion or earbuds! Booked a celebratory dinner at Dip, their open wines are past their acceptable rate, we requested to open a fresh bottle. Surprised to see them return the “expired ones” back on shelf after using an “oxy vacuum machine”. Sad. Our server is very good and polite, a snappy young man (sorry forgot his name). Thank you dong, you’re really attentive. Food: Beef cheek was good, but not the Wagyu beef, it has a lot of inedible parts— disappointing for the price. The side dishes were good. Breakfast is an okay spread.
Sheraton Cebu Mactan Resort

Sheraton Cebu Mactan Resort

Hotel di Mactan, Lapu-Lapu City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 5,764
9.2/10
Great
IIvan TolkachevA small, cozy hotel with clean, well-maintained rooms and beautiful grounds. You can always grab a meal at the restaurant. The staff was incredibly helpful; they assisted us with booking a ferry, arranging transfers, and even drove us around to see the sights.
E L Westensee Resort

E L Westensee Resort

Hotel di Dauis
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 1,319
8.9/10
Very Good
AAnonymous UserLocation is excellent. Ayala Mall is 5 minutes walk. SM City mall is 30 minutes walk. There are cafe and restaurants just across the street, McDonald's and 7 eleven just behind Nice Big room, excellent bed and mattress, excellent pillows so nice very comfortable. The room bed mattress & pillows are much better than the 2 other neighboring hotels which are more expensive, I've stayed there too. Breakfast was excellent, buffet and there was bacon yummy. What i didn't like about this hotel are... 1)! They still insist on a deposit during check in 2) the overhead shower and the hand shower handle was broken and needed fixing. I like this hotel MORE than the other two neighbour hotels just next door and will choose this again next time
Mandarin Plaza Hotel

Mandarin Plaza Hotel

Hotel di Cebu Downtown, Cebu City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 1,087
8.8/10
Very Good
CCS TRIPIt was the BEST HOTEL I HAVE EVER BOOKED in my LIFE. THANK YOU FOR THE GREAT EXPERIENCE. The room was so clean and the amenities is complete. Theres a beach 5mins away from here. When I lost my wash bag everyone was so busy looking for it until I found it. They are so helpful and I loved the experience here. If I will go back to Mactan Cebu I will definitely come back here. The price is worth the service. I also loved their buffet breakfast. I was so delicious and unique. All the restaurant is also very near walking distance so it was WORTH IT! Please keep up the good work. I am only sad that the pool is not available when I came here. Please make it available ASAP. We wish you well. I wanna invest in this kind of hotel too. Please tell me how I can do that. We are so grateful. I still give a 5 STARRRR ALL for All this. See you next time!
Mercure Mactan Cebu

Mercure Mactan Cebu

Hotel di Mactan, Lapu-Lapu City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 1,679
9.3/10
Great
JjjgaczThank you, Fili Hotel at NUSTAR Cebu, for making my mom’s 66th birthday truly unforgettable. From the warm welcome, birthday cake, and room upgrade to your exceptional hospitality, every detail made our family feel so special. It was a beautiful and memorable staycation for our senior parents and their grandkids. We’ll always treasure this experience.
Fili Hotel at NUSTAR Cebu

Fili Hotel at NUSTAR Cebu

Hotel di Cebu Downtown, Cebu City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 3,013
8.7/10
Very Good
GGuest UserThe Hotel and staff did really well during the Sinulog festival! They organised workshop and provided gifts and souvenirs. It is also very close to one of the main festival areas. The only disappointment was the kaldereta we ordered from the kitchen which was ridiculously small amount (1 piece of meat). However there are many restaurants nearby. Hairdryer needs extra payment of 100 peso per night.
Pillows Hotel Cebu

Pillows Hotel Cebu

Hotel di Cebu Downtown, Cebu City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 682
9.2/10
Great
GGuest UserThis is one of the larger hotels in Cebu, and it's not too far from the airport or the ferry terminal, making transportation very convenient. There's a shopping mall, restaurants, and a supermarket right across the street. Overall, it was a great experience. The photos are of the view from the window.
bai Hotel Cebu

bai Hotel Cebu

Hotel di Mandaue City
Harga satu malam bermula:THB 2,094

Soalan yang Kerap Ditanya

Apakah hotel dengan Sarapan pagi yang popular di Central Visayas?

Sama ada anda membuat perjalanan ke Central Visayas atas urusan perniagaan atau pelancongan, Mercure Mactan Cebu (daripada THB 2,044) , Amber Hotel-Cebu (daripada THB 1,239) dan Bluewater Maribago Beach Resort (daripada THB 2,864) merupakan semua hotel pilihan.

Berapakah kadar purata untuk hotel dengan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas?

Bagi hotel dengan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas, harga purata pada hari bekerja ialah THB 2,513, dan harga purata pada hujung minggu (Jumaat–Sabtu) ialah THB 2,543.

Apakah hotel bajet dengan Sarapan pagi yang popular di Central Visayas?

Hotel bajet sentiasa popular! Antara hotel yang menawarkan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas, Amber Hotel-Cebu (daripada THB 1,239) , Toyoko Inn Cebu (daripada THB 819) dan Mandarin Plaza Hotel (daripada THB 1,372) amat popular.

Hotel manakah dengan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas yang disyorkan untuk pelancong bersama kanak-kanak?

Solea Mactan Resort and Waterpark (daripada THB 2,251) amat sesuai untuk melancong bersama keluarga. Berseronoklah melancong bersama anak-anak dan ahli keluarga anda yang lain!

Hotel manakah dengan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas yang merupakan hotel mewah?

Kebanyakan hotel dengan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas ialah hotel mewah. Henann Resort Alona Beach (daripada THB 3,155), bai Hotel Cebu (daripada THB 2,128) dan Fili Hotel at NUSTAR Cebu (daripada THB 3,733) amat popular.

Apakah promosi yang tersedia untuk hotel dengan Sarapan pagi di Central Visayas?

Trip.com menyediakan pelbagai promosi dan diskaun untuk pengguna sepanjang tahun. Anda boleh semak halaman promosi untuk melihat promosi yang tersedia pada Trip.com.

Maklumat Perjalanan Tempatan

Bilangan Hotel787
Bilangan Ulasan56,391
Harga Purata (Hari Bekerja)THB 2,513
Harga Purata (Hujung Minggu)THB 2,543